Global Fight Night 11

Intro: 0:00 – 1:04 PRELIMS WOMEN’S FEATHERWEIGHT BOUTSassy Vega (1-0) vs. Aaliyah Almonte (0-0): 1:05 – 02:41 WOMEN’S BANTAMWEIGHT BOUTFeloni DeMeans (0-1) vs. Kiiara (0-2): 02:42 – 09:40 WOMEN’S FEATHERWEIGHT BOUTRenegade Kali (1-2) vs. Kylie Moore (0-0): 09:41 – 10:55 ADVERT QUESTION FINALE: 10:56 – 11:30 MAIN CARD HEAVYWEIGHT BOUTTommy Ward (2-2) vs. Ronan (1-2): 11:31 – 17:27 WOMEN’S BANTAMWEIGHT BOUTAriel Shadows (1-0) vs. Leah Wilkins (1-0): 17:28 – 25:17[...]

Global Combat Championship 10: Jones v. Vourture

PRELIMS Intro/ADS: 0:00 – 1:06 MIDDLEWEIGHT BOUTJohnny Farmer (0-0) vs. Ivaan Reddy (0-0): 1:07 – 2:44 WOMEN’S BANTAMWEIGHT BOUTBrooklyn Amor (2-3) vs. Dame Raven Williams (0-0): 2:45 – 8:49 HEAVYWEIGHT BOUTShazir Khan (2-0) vs. Sergei Radmonivich (1-2): 8:50 – 14:16 LIGHTWEIGHT BOUTAwut Somaskul (4-4) vs. Andres Cruz (0-1-2): 14:17 – 20:24 Question: The DC SAGA: 20:25 – 20:44 MAIN CARD WOMEN’S FEATHERWEIGHT BOUTAtara Themis (2-0) vs. Jade Young (2-2): 20:45[...]

Global Fight Night 10: Malkasian vs. Hanson

Intro: 0:00 – 1:00 PRELIMS WOMEN’S BANTAMWEIGHT BOUTRachel Spruce (0-1) vs. Osira Themis (0-1): 1:12 – 7:39 LIGHTWEIGHT BOUTJoe Ravvi (1-0) vs. Kenny Kimura (1-0-1): 7:40 – 13:31 WOMEN’S FEATHERWEIGHT BOUTKatherine O’campos (1-3) vs. Sanoh Ngam-Chit (1-2): 13:32 – 19:49 QUESTION ad: 19:50 – 20:19 MAIN CARD WOMEN’S BANTAMWEIGHT BOUTMila Petrov (1-0) vs. Serena De Santo (0-0): 20:20 – 21:27 MIDDLEWEIGHT BOUTLeon Young (1-2) vs. Manuel Gamboa (0-0): 21:28 –[...]

Global Combat Championship 9: Ito vs. Ward

Intro: 0:00 – 1:00 PRELIMS LIGHTWEIGHT BOUT Fabiano Bonucci (0-0) vs. Gunnar Hafthorsson (0-2): 01:15 – 05:37 WOMEN’S FEATHERWEIGHT BOUT Brooklyn Amor (2-2) vs. Sassy Vega (0-0): 05:38 – 13:29 LIGHTWEIGHT BOUT Arturo Montana (1-1) vs. Archie Driscoll (1-2): 13:30 – 19:55 MIDDLEWEIGHT BOUT Tristan McPeak (1-3) vs. Ambrus Themis (0-1): 19:56 – 25:32 YOUNG HEROES AD: 25:34 – 26:12 MAIN CARD WOMEN’S BANTAMWEIGHT BOUT Ariel Shadows (0-0) vs. Akira[...]

Global Fight Night 9: Galanos vs. Amauri

ADS- 0:00 – 1:00 PRELIMS Leah Wilkins (0-0) vs. Kiiara (0-1) – 1:22 – 8:46 Indigo Greene (2-2) vs. Andres Cruz (0-0-2) – 8:47 – 16:38 Mia Stevens (1-1) vs. Katherine O’Campos (1-2) – 16:39 – 23:22 ADVERT FOR YOUNG HEROES IN LOVE: 23:23 – 23:52 MAIN CARD Renegade Kali (2-1) vs. Atara Themis (1-0) – 23:55 – 28:10 Awut Somaskul (4-3) vs. Paul Rossi (1-1) – 28:11 – 34:23[...]

Global Combat Championship 8: Nation vs. Ibanez

INTRO0:00 – 1:00 Joe Ravvi (0-0) vs. Suban Bashir (0-1): 1:35 – 7:51Sergei Radmonivich (1-1) vs. Ronan (0-2): 7:52 – 15:09Osira Themis (0-0) vs. Mila Petrov (0-0): 15:10 – 18:58 Young Heroes in Love AD: 18:59 – 19:39 MAIN CARDSophie Anderson (1-2) vs. Jade Young (1-2): 19:40 – 23:12Clive Hicks (3-1) vs. Leon Young (1-1): 23:13 – 28:47Ross Hanson (3-1) vs. Aleksandr Baranov (2-0): 28:48 – 32:48 CO MAIN EVENTJuanita[...]

Global Fight Night 8: Revenko vs. Jones

Intro 0:00 – 1:00 PRELIMS Jake Rogers (1-2) vs. Francis Myles (0-0) – 1:07 – 06:15Robby Nitro (1-4) vs. Charlie Leonardo (0-0) – 06:16 – 9:59Rylan Whittaker (0-0) vs. Ambrus Themis (0-0) 10:00 – 18:52 Advert for Batman: 18:53 – 19:25 MAIN CARDSanoh Ngam-Chit (1-1) vs. Da Eun Sin (0-0) – 19:26 – 25:16Cinzia Rossi (1-0) vs. Sammie Ward (1-0) – 25:17 – 31:08Akane Ito (1-0) vs. Xiuhua Zhou (1-0)[...]

Global Combat Championship 7: Galanos vs. DeMeans

INTRO + ADS: 0:00- 00:59 PRELIMSAtara Themis vs. Lyla Nitro: 1:05 – 6:46Shazir Khan vs. Shinjiro Nakama: 6:47 – 12:31Reggie Martin vs. Johnny Graves: 12:32 – 18:35 PRISON CITY EPISODE 5 AD: 18:36 -19:06 MAIN CARDBrooklyn Amor vs. Mia Stevens: 19:07 – 26:45Erik Johansen vs. Kyle Young: 26-46 – 33:20Awut Somaskul vs. Manu: 33:21 – 40:18 CO MAIN EVENTJessica House vs. Renegade Kali: 40:19 – 44:31 MAIN EVENT(C) Gaia Galanos[...]

Global Fight Night 7: Malkasian vs. Rivera

Global Fight Night 7: Malkasian vs. Rivera

INTROS: 0:00 – 1:00 PRELIMS Andrés Cruz (0-0-1) vs. Dante Cortes (0-2) – 1:16 – 8:33 Jade Young (0-2) vs. Eliza Garou (0-2) – 8:34 – 17:44 Arturo Montana (1-0) vs. Paul Rossi (0-1) – 17:45 – 23:47 ADVERT FOR PRISON CITY – 23:48 – : 24:18 MAIN CARD Tristan McPeak (1-2) vs. Tim McCarthy (0-0) – 24:19 – 30:30 Aleksandr Baranov (1-0) vs. Ronan (0-1) – 30:31 – 38:30[...]